Nuffnang

adverlets

Who's on the line

Saturday, August 28, 2010

Pls vote:Raya Open House

Suddenly feel like want to do this... I wonder

 Which lecturer's open house that U most WANNA visit ? 

a. Dr.Y
b. Dr.M
c. Prof. S
d. Dr.N
e. Dr.Wan
f. Dr.Mohd. K.A.
g. Dr. Sah
h. Dr. Mamot
i. Prof.AA
j. Abang M

weeeiii... I'm doing this seriously lar... don't you all left the comment with "j" .... but please drop yr comment ...

ehem .. personally I want to go to.......

3 comments:

nurul lalala said...

can we go to all house???hehehe

MeaBerry said...

which want give the HIGHEST amount of duit raya??? hahaha wanna go all. cuz its our final year. bila lagi boleh pergi..

WE WANT ALL.
WE WANT ALL.
WE WANT ALL!!
hahhah

WaiYee @ eSter said...

mea : jgn obvious sgt.. walaupun mmg mata duitan .hahaahha ... siapa dpt highest vote sure gonna gv most many duit raya ? lolz

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

averlets

Follow Me by Email

Search This Blog

Total Pageviews